Difference between revisions of "Hillsborough County Fire Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (Reverted edit of 1156508469, changed back to last version by Frostyemt) |
|||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Mont Vernon|||||| | |Mont Vernon|||||| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Nashua||800MHz Trunk|||| | + | |Nashua||800MHz Trunk<br>151.250||<br>103.5||[Nashua NH Trunk System]<br>Dispatch simulcast wtrunk system |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|New Boston|||||| | |New Boston|||||| | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|New Ipswich|||||| | |New Ipswich|||||| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Pelham|||||| | + | |Pelham||158.7450R||210.7|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Peterborough|||||| | |Peterborough|||||| | ||
Revision as of 18:32, 20 September 2006
A work in progress!!
| Department | Frequency | Tone | Notes |
| Amherst | |||
| Antrim | |||
| Bedford | |||
| Bennington | |||
| Brookline | |||
| Deering | |||
| Francestown | |||
| Goffstown | VHF-Hi EDACS Trunk System | Goffstown NH Trunk System | |
| Greenfield | |||
| Greenville | |||
| Hancock | |||
| Hillsborough | |||
| Hollis | |||
| Hudson | |||
| Litchfield | |||
| Lyndeborough | |||
| Manchester | 800MHz EDACS Trunk System | Manchester NH Trunk System | |
| Mason | |||
| Merrimack | |||
| Milford | |||
| Mont Vernon | |||
| Nashua | 800MHz Trunk 151.250 |
103.5 |
[Nashua NH Trunk System] Dispatch simulcast wtrunk system |
| New Boston | |||
| New Ipswich | |||
| Pelham | 158.7450R | 210.7 | |
| Peterborough | |||
| Sharon | |||
| Temple | |||
| Weare | |||
| Wilton | |||
| Windsor |
|
|
|