Difference between revisions of "Halifax Municipal Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (25 Reconfirmations) |
(2026 Reconfirmations) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!'''Confirmation''' | !'''Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.1000||01/02|| | + | |460.1000||01/02||2026.01.01 W1KNE |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
!'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | !'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |100||DPW||Plowing/Sanding|| | + | |100||DPW||Plowing/Sanding||2026.01.01 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|103||Schools||||2025.01.10 W1KNE | |103||Schools||||2025.01.10 W1KNE | ||
Latest revision as of 20:47, 1 January 2026
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
System Frequencies
- Color Code: 10
| Frequency | LSN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|
| 460.1000 | 01/02 | 2026.01.01 W1KNE |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | DPW | Plowing/Sanding | 2026.01.01 W1KNE |
| 103 | Schools | 2025.01.10 W1KNE | |
| 104 | DPW | 2021.02.02 ecps92 |