Difference between revisions of "Lamoille County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (adjust header) |
(update usage 460.5500) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.5500||R||118.8||Dispatch|| | + | |460.5500||R||118.8||Dispatch||2025.08.14 jeffkett |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:57, 19 August 2025
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
| 460.5500 | R | 118.8 | Dispatch | 2025.08.14 jeffkett |
|
|
|