Difference between revisions of "Bennington County VT Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (adjust header) |
(DPW to Public Works) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | !'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Bennington|| | + | |Bennington||Public Works||151.3625||R||D023|| ||2020.08.25 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Shaftsbury|| | + | |Shaftsbury||Public Works||156.1800||S||88.5||||2020.08.25 W1KNE |
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Vermont}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Vermont}} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:23, 14 January 2025
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bennington | Public Works | 151.3625 | R | D023 | 2020.08.25 W1KNE | |
| Shaftsbury | Public Works | 156.1800 | S | 88.5 | 2020.08.25 W1KNE |
|
|
|