Difference between revisions of "Gordon Foods"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (2K24 Reconfirmations) |
(adj headers) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
*Color Code 3 | *Color Code 3 | ||
{{Smalltable}} | {{Smalltable}} | ||
| − | !'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''LCN'''||'''Confirmation''' | + | !'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''LCN'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|462.2750||Voice||1||2024.02.15 W1KNE | |462.2750||Voice||1||2024.02.15 W1KNE | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
== '''Talkgroups''' == | == '''Talkgroups''' == | ||
{{prettytable}} | {{prettytable}} | ||
| − | !'''Talkgroup'''||'''User'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/ | + | !'''Talkgroup'''||'''User'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|100||Operations||General Operations||2024.02.15 W1KNE | |100||Operations||General Operations||2024.02.15 W1KNE | ||
Revision as of 15:54, 23 December 2024
|
Gordon Foods
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
System Frequencies
- Color Code 3
| Frequency | Usage | LCN | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 462.2750 | Voice | 1 | 2024.02.15 W1KNE |
| 463.9250 | Voice | 2 | 2024.02.15 W1KNE |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Operations | General Operations | 2024.02.15 W1KNE |
| 101 | Maintenance | Issues with doors | 2024.02.15 W1KNE |
| 102 | Unknown | Quick key ups, multiple. | 2024.02.15 W1KNE |