Difference between revisions of "Grand Isle County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (update 460.0250) |
(minor edit) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Largetable}} | {{Largetable}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | !'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||''' | + | !'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmations''' |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|460.0250||R||173.8||DB: VTSP St Albans||2024.08.21 jeffkett | |460.0250||R||173.8||DB: VTSP St Albans||2024.08.21 jeffkett | ||
Revision as of 16:18, 11 December 2024
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmations |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 460.0250 | R | 173.8 | DB: VTSP St Albans | 2024.08.21 jeffkett |
| 868.4625 | R | |||
| 868.5000 | R |
|
|
|