Difference between revisions of "Addison County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (add SORT) |
(2022 Reconfirmation(S)) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | !'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |155.4150||R||186.2||Dispatch|| | + | |155.4150||R||186.2||Dispatch||2022.08.16 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|155.4150||S||CSQ||Car-Car/Details||2012.02.04 cmpsa | |155.4150||S||CSQ||Car-Car/Details||2012.02.04 cmpsa | ||
Revision as of 13:06, 19 August 2022
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 155.4150 | R | 186.2 | Dispatch | 2022.08.16 W1KNE |
| 155.4150 | S | CSQ | Car-Car/Details | 2012.02.04 cmpsa |
|
|
|