Difference between revisions of "Lamoille County VT EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (added Sort to the tables) |
(update/reconfirm) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | !'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Cambridge||154.0700|| | + | |Cambridge||154.0700||R||D412||Rescue/Ambulance||2021.08.28 jeffkett |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Morrisville||153.8750||R||CSQ||Fire/EMS Dispatch - Multi Area Wide|| | + | |Morrisville||153.8750||R||CSQ||Fire/EMS Dispatch - Multi Area Wide||2021.08.28 jeffkett |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Stowe||154.0400|| | + | |Stowe||154.0400||R||114.8||Rescue/Ambulance||2021.08.28 jeffkett |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:28, 6 September 2021
| Town | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cambridge | 154.0700 | R | D412 | Rescue/Ambulance | 2021.08.28 jeffkett |
| Morrisville | 153.8750 | R | CSQ | Fire/EMS Dispatch - Multi Area Wide | 2021.08.28 jeffkett |
| Stowe | 154.0400 | R | 114.8 | Rescue/Ambulance | 2021.08.28 jeffkett |
|
|
|