Difference between revisions of "Marshfield Municipal Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Updated general information) |
(Updated TG 36) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|17||UNK||No||Possibly Town Offfice||2021.04.24 GaryS | |17||UNK||No||Possibly Town Offfice||2021.04.24 GaryS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |36||UNK||No|| | + | |36||UNK||No||Fire Department EMS Operations at Vaccine Site||2021.04.27 GaryS |
|- | |- | ||
|37||UNK||No||Related to TG 36||2021.04.23 GaryS | |37||UNK||No||Related to TG 36||2021.04.23 GaryS | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:48, 27 April 2021
|
Marshfield Municipal Trunk
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
System Frequencies
- Site 01
| Frequency | LCN | Usage | Color Code | Remarks | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 453.6625 | 01 | Voice | 01 | 2021.04.23 SNE Forums | |
| 453.5625 | 02 | Voice | 02 | 2021.04.23 SNE Forums | |
| 453.5875 | ? | ? | ? | Still LTR pulses | 2021.04.20 ecps92 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | Description | Encrypted | Notes | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | School Department | No | 2021.04.28 GaryS | |
| 9 | School Department | No | 2021.04.28 GaryS | |
| 17 | UNK | No | Possibly Town Offfice | 2021.04.24 GaryS |
| 36 | UNK | No | Fire Department EMS Operations at Vaccine Site | 2021.04.27 GaryS |
| 37 | UNK | No | Related to TG 36 | 2021.04.23 GaryS |