Difference between revisions of "Halifax Municipal Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (add new TG→Talkgroups) |
(reconfirm schools - now to narrow use→Talkgroups) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|100||To be Identified||||2021.02.01 ecps92 | |100||To be Identified||||2021.02.01 ecps92 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |103||Schools|||| | + | |103||Schools||||2021.02.01 ecps92 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|104||DPW||||2020.04.13 W1KNE | |104||DPW||||2020.04.13 W1KNE | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:26, 1 February 2021
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
System Frequencies
- Color Code: 10
| Frequency | LCN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|
| 460.1000 | 01/02 | 2021.01.31 ecps92 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | To be Identified | 2021.02.01 ecps92 | |
| 103 | Schools | 2021.02.01 ecps92 | |
| 104 | DPW | 2020.04.13 W1KNE |