Difference between revisions of "Newport County Fire Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Newport|||||| | |Newport|||||| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Portsmouth|||||| | + | |Portsmouth||154.3250R||P25|| |
|-align="center" style="background:silver;" | |-align="center" style="background:silver;" | ||
|Tiverton|||||| | |Tiverton|||||| | ||
Revision as of 13:15, 19 May 2006
A work in progress!
| Department | Frequency | Tone | Notes |
| Jamestown | |||
| Little Compton | |||
| Middletown | |||
| Newport | |||
| Portsmouth | 154.3250R | P25 | |
| Tiverton |
|
|
|