Difference between revisions of "NBOC"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Copied from another template.) |
(Reconfirm 463.4125) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|463.2625||1||Voice||1||2020.09.04 W1KNE | |463.2625||1||Voice||1||2020.09.04 W1KNE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |463.4125||2||Voice||2|| | + | |463.4125||2||Voice||2||2020.11.09 GaryS |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:53, 9 November 2020
System Frequencies
| Frequency | Color Code | Usage | LCN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 463.2625 | 1 | Voice | 1 | 2020.09.04 W1KNE |
| 463.4125 | 2 | Voice | 2 | 2020.11.09 GaryS |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Security | Security and Parking | 2020.09.04 W1KNE |
| 103 | Operations | Various Operations | 2019.04.11 W1KNE |
| 104 | Maintenance and Facilities | 2019.04.11 W1KNE |