Difference between revisions of "Middlesex County Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|Weston|| || || | |Weston|| || || | ||
|- align="center" style="background:silver" | |- align="center" style="background:silver" | ||
| − | |Wilmington|| || || | + | |Wilmington||482.3125 ||146.2 ||NEMLEC |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Winchester|| || || | |Winchester|| || || | ||
Revision as of 17:28, 23 October 2005
| Department | Frequency | Tone | Network |
| Acton | |||
| Arlington | |||
| Ashby | |||
| Ashland | |||
| Ayer | |||
| Bedford | |||
| Belmont | |||
| Billerica | |||
| Boxborough | |||
| Burlington | |||
| Cambridge | |||
| Carlisle | |||
| Chelmsford | |||
| Concord | |||
| Dracut | |||
| Dunstable | |||
| Everett | |||
| Framingham | |||
| Groton | |||
| Holliston | |||
| Hopkinton | |||
| Hudson | |||
| Lexington | |||
| Lincoln | |||
| Littleton | |||
| Lowell | |||
| Malden | |||
| Marlborough | |||
| Maynard | |||
| Medford | |||
| Melrose | |||
| Natick | |||
| Newton | |||
| North Reading | |||
| Pepperell | |||
| Reading | |||
| Sherbom | |||
| Shirley | |||
| Somerville | |||
| Stoneham | |||
| Stow | |||
| Sudbury | |||
| Tewksbury | |||
| Townsend | |||
| Tyngsborough | |||
| Wakefield | |||
| Waltham | |||
| Watertown | |||
| Wayland | |||
| Westford | |||
| Weston | |||
| Wilmington | 482.3125 | 146.2 | NEMLEC |
| Winchester | |||
| Woburn |
- Back to Middlesex County Quicklist
- Back to Main Page
- Back to Quicklist Entry Page