Difference between revisions of "Hancock County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
(reconfirmation) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Hancock SO||Hancock RCC||155.0550||R||110.9|| || | + | |Hancock SO||Hancock RCC||155.0550||R||110.9|| ||2020.05.19 ME343 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Hancock SO||Hancock Sheriff 3||155.5200||R||192.8||Bar Harbor/Mt Desert dispatch||2016.08.22 LTE4NFD | |Hancock SO||Hancock Sheriff 3||155.5200||R||192.8||Bar Harbor/Mt Desert dispatch||2016.08.22 LTE4NFD | ||
Revision as of 07:10, 31 May 2020
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Hancock SO | Hancock RCC | 155.0550 | R | 110.9 | 2020.05.19 ME343 | |
| Hancock SO | Hancock Sheriff 3 | 155.5200 | R | 192.8 | Bar Harbor/Mt Desert dispatch | 2016.08.22 LTE4NFD |
|
|
|