Difference between revisions of "Windham County CT EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{prettytable}} | {{prettytable}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | !''' | + | !'''Community''' |
| − | !''' | + | !'''Frequency''' |
| − | !''' | + | !'''Type''' |
| − | !''' | + | !'''Tone''' |
| − | !''' | + | !'''Notes/Comments''' |
!'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' | !'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Revision as of 07:01, 11 April 2019
| Community | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes/Comments | Confirmation/Re-Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COUNTYWIDE | UHF | 131.8 | Standard Regional CMED | ||
| Hunters Ambulance | Marcus LTR & Passport | T | CSQ | 2012.01.22 | |
| QV EMS | 33.8800 | 179.9 | QV EMS Operations | ||
| Putnam | 155.2950 | S | 146.2 | Putnam Ambulance | 2012.05.16 |
|
|
|