Difference between revisions of "Sullivan County Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Reconfirm Claremont DPW) |
(reConfirmation - Claremont) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
||<font color="#990000">'''Department'''||<font color="#990000">'''Frequency'''||<font color="#990000">'''Type'''||<font color="#990000">'''Tone'''||<font color="#990000">'''Notes'''||<font color="#990000">'''Confirmation / Re-Confirmation Date''' | ||<font color="#990000">'''Department'''||<font color="#990000">'''Frequency'''||<font color="#990000">'''Type'''||<font color="#990000">'''Tone'''||<font color="#990000">'''Notes'''||<font color="#990000">'''Confirmation / Re-Confirmation Date''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Claremont||151.1000||R||D245||DPW|| | + | |Claremont||151.1000||R||D245||DPW||2019.02.21 JBolduc |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Sunapee||155.7150||S||136.5|| || | |Sunapee||155.7150||S||136.5|| || | ||
Revision as of 10:08, 23 February 2019
Department Frequency Information
| Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation / Re-Confirmation Date |
| Claremont | 151.1000 | R | D245 | DPW | 2019.02.21 JBolduc |
| Sunapee | 155.7150 | S | 136.5 |
|
|
|