Difference between revisions of "Lamoille County VT EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (add Stowe) |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Morrisville||153.8750|| || | + | |Morrisville||153.8750|| ||CSQ||Fire/EMS Dispatch||2011.11 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Stowe||154.0400||S||114.8||Rescue/Ambulance||2014.08.02 cmpsa | |Stowe||154.0400||S||114.8||Rescue/Ambulance||2014.08.02 cmpsa | ||
Revision as of 13:06, 20 February 2018
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Morrisville | 153.8750 | CSQ | Fire/EMS Dispatch | 2011.11 | |
| Stowe | 154.0400 | S | 114.8 | Rescue/Ambulance | 2014.08.02 cmpsa |
|
|
|