Difference between revisions of "Mass.Military"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (update AIS Changes - →US Air Force Westover Air Reserve Base (KCEF) – Chicopee, Mass) |
Mrsvensven (talk | contribs) m (→US Army Fort Devens - Ayer & Shirley, Mass: confirmation) |
||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|120.6000||S||AM ||Boston TRACON Approach Control VHF||2006 Army Document | |120.6000||S||AM ||Boston TRACON Approach Control VHF||2006 Army Document | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |138.7000||R||N293 ||Fort Devens US Army Police|| | + | |138.7000||R||N293 ||Fort Devens US Army Police||2017.09.26 MrSvenSven |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|140.0875||R||N293 ||Fort Devens Range Control||2016.03.17 | |140.0875||R||N293 ||Fort Devens Range Control||2016.03.17 | ||