Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Statewide Communications Network"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Newport: added TG 1305 Fireground 1) |
m (→South Zone (Tower ID: T0102): re-confirmed Primary CC) |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|853.4125||868.4125||Primary Control Ch||2014.08.27 | |853.4125||868.4125||Primary Control Ch||2014.08.27 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |853.8750||868.8750||Alt. Control Ch/Voice|| | + | |853.8750||868.8750||Alt. Control Ch/Voice||2017.01.04 Pete |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||