Difference between revisions of "USN NCTS Cutler Trunk System"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|'''Talkgroup'''||'''Description'''||'''Confirmation''' | |'''Talkgroup'''||'''Description'''||'''Confirmation''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |27944|| | + | |27944||Wide Area TG - Mid-Atlantic Region Roll Call||2016.08.22 LTE4NFD |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:03, 15 December 2016
|
US Navy NCTS, Cutler, ME US Navy VLF Radio Station
Current System Frequencies
Adjacent Zone Users
|
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | Description | Confirmation |
| 27913 | NCTS Cutler Base Security & Fire | 2016.08.22 LTE4NFD |
Unidentified Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | Description | Confirmation |
| 27944 | Wide Area TG - Mid-Atlantic Region Roll Call | 2016.08.22 LTE4NFD |
|
|
|