Difference between revisions of "Hancock County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Confirmations) |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Hancock SO||Hancock RCC||155.0550||R||110.9|| ||2016.06.09 ME343 | |Hancock SO||Hancock RCC||155.0550||R||110.9|| ||2016.06.09 ME343 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Hancock SO||Hancock Sheriff 3||155.5200||R||192.8|| || | + | |Hancock SO||Hancock Sheriff 3||155.5200||R||192.8||Bar Harbor/Mt Desert dispatch||2016.08.22 LTE4NFD |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:12, 31 August 2016
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Hancock SO | Hancock RCC | 155.0550 | R | 110.9 | 2016.06.09 ME343 | |
| Hancock SO | Hancock Sheriff 3 | 155.5200 | R | 192.8 | Bar Harbor/Mt Desert dispatch | 2016.08.22 LTE4NFD |
|
|
|