Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Statewide Communications Network"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Woonsocket) |
|||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
{{prettytable}} | {{prettytable}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background:silver;" | ||
| − | |'''Talkgroup'''||'''ID'''||'''Encrypted'''||'''Zone Primarily Heard On:''' | + | |'''Talkgroup'''||'''ID'''||'''Encrypted'''||'''Zone Primarily Heard On:'''||C'''onfirmation/ReConfirmations''' |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |1001||Narragansett PD Primary||<b>Yes</b>||South | + | |1001||Narragansett PD Primary||<b>Yes</b>||South|| |
| + | |- align="center" | ||
| + | |1006||Narragansett FD Primary||No||South||2016.07.04 ecps92 & friends | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||