Difference between revisions of "Windham County CT Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (wiki sort change) |
(reConfirmation) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Plainfield||School Dept||155.2950||S||103.5||School Bus Ops||2014.09.30 ecps92 | |Plainfield||School Dept||155.2950||S||103.5||School Bus Ops||2014.09.30 ecps92 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Putnam||Board of Education||158.7450||S||156.7||School Bus Ops|| | + | |Putnam||Board of Education||158.7450||S||156.7||School Bus Ops||2016.02.17 ecps92 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Thompson||DPW||159.1950||R||123.0|| ||2011.01.11 mjd553 | |Thompson||DPW||159.1950||R||123.0|| ||2011.01.11 mjd553 | ||
Revision as of 16:49, 18 February 2016
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plainfield | School Dept | 155.2950 | S | 103.5 | School Bus Ops | 2014.09.30 ecps92 |
| Putnam | Board of Education | 158.7450 | S | 156.7 | School Bus Ops | 2016.02.17 ecps92 |
| Thompson | DPW | 159.1950 | R | 123.0 | 2011.01.11 mjd553 | |
| Thompson | Fire | 159.1950 | R | D074 | Townwide Share Repeater | 2014.04.25 ecps92 |
| Thompson | School Dept | 159.1950 | R | D023 | School Bus Ops | 2014.02.24 ecps92 |
|
|
|