Difference between revisions of "Washington County VT EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
(add Waterbury Amb Svc) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{Largetable}} | {{Largetable}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations | + | |'''Town/Service'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
|-align="Center" | |-align="Center" | ||
|Barre||155.5350|| || ||Disp: Lamoille Cnty|| | |Barre||155.5350|| || ||Disp: Lamoille Cnty|| | ||
| + | |-align="center" | ||
| + | |Waterbury Ambulance Service||155.4000||R||186.2||Operations||2014.08.02 cmpsa | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Vermont}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Vermont}} | ||
Revision as of 05:17, 15 October 2014
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town/Service | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Barre | 155.5350 | Disp: Lamoille Cnty | |||
| Waterbury Ambulance Service | 155.4000 | R | 186.2 | Operations | 2014.08.02 cmpsa |
|
|
|