Difference between revisions of "RI Railroad Communications"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Amtrak: - converting to NXDN) |
(→Amtrak) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|160.5150||R||NXDN|| || ||Ch.03 Maint of Way||2014.03.05 ecps92 | |160.5150||R||NXDN|| || ||Ch.03 Maint of Way||2014.03.05 ecps92 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |161.2950||R||100.0||Police||79||Providence Rptr - Amtrak | + | |161.2950||R||100.0||Police||79||Providence Rptr - Amtrak Police||2013.12.02 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |161.2950||R|| | + | |161.2950||R||100.0||Police||79||Davisvilel Rptr - Amtrak Police||2013.12.05 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |161.2950||R||192.8||Police||79||Westerly Rptr - Amtrak | + | |161.2950||R||114.8||Police||79||Kingston Rptr - Amtrak Police||2013.12.05 |
| + | |-align="center" | ||
| + | |161.2950||R||192.8||Police||79||Westerly Rptr - Amtrak Police||2013.12.02 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:58, 5 April 2014
|
ContentsAmtrak
Old Colony and Newport Railroad, Newport, RI
Providence & Worcester Railroad, Worcester, MA
Seaview Transportation, North Kingstown, RI
|