Difference between revisions of "Orange County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|453.6500||R|| || || | |453.6500||R|| || || | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.2000||R|| || || | + | |460.2000||R||123.0||Dual Mode||2014.03.11 jimmylaw |
| + | |-align="center" | ||
| + | |460.2000||R||N685||Dual Mode||2014.03.11 jimmylaw | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:48, 12 March 2014
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| 453.2500 | R | 100.0 | Sheriff Dispatch | 2014.03.09 phoenix triad |
| 453.6500 | R | |||
| 460.2000 | R | 123.0 | Dual Mode | 2014.03.11 jimmylaw |
| 460.2000 | R | N685 | Dual Mode | 2014.03.11 jimmylaw |
|
|
|