Difference between revisions of "Washington County VT EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations | ||
|-align="Center" | |-align="Center" | ||
| − | |Barre||155.5350|| || ||Disp: Lamoille Cnty | + | |Barre||155.5350|| || ||Disp: Lamoille Cnty|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Vermont}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Vermont}} | ||
Revision as of 06:24, 14 January 2014
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Barre | 155.5350 | Disp: Lamoille Cnty |
|
|
|