Difference between revisions of "Hancock County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (added Table) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Hancock | + | |Hancock RCC|| ||155.0550||R ||110.9|| || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Hancock | + | |Hancock Sheriff 3|| ||155.5200||R ||192.8|| || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:06, 5 June 2013
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Hancock RCC | 155.0550 | R | 110.9 | |||
| Hancock Sheriff 3 | 155.5200 | R | 192.8 |
|
|
|