Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Statewide Communications Network"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Added Woonsocket to the FT Riscon list.) |
(Added Woonsocket Patrol TG) |
||
| Line 522: | Line 522: | ||
|1343||Newport Fire||No||South | |1343||Newport Fire||No||South | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |1363||<div id="woon">Woonsocket Police</div>||No||North | + | |1363||<div id="woon">Woonsocket Police Dispatch</div>||No||North |
| + | |- align="center" | ||
| + | |1364||Woonsocket Police Patrol||Yes||North | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|1376||<div id="NewShoreham">New Shoreham Police (Block Island)</div>||No||South | |1376||<div id="NewShoreham">New Shoreham Police (Block Island)</div>||No||South | ||