Difference between revisions of "Windsor County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Confirmation and PL Change) |
(Windsor SO Traffic Details) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||R|| ? || || | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||R|| ? || || | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||S||85.4||Traffic Details | + | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||S||85.4||Simplex - Talkaround||2011.05.31 |
| + | |-align="center" | ||
| + | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||464.3750||S||No PL||Simplex - Traffic Details||2011.05.31 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:48, 8 June 2011
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Windsor Cnty Sheriff | 453.3250 | R | ? | ||
| Windsor Cnty Sheriff | 453.3250 | S | 85.4 | Simplex - Talkaround | 2011.05.31 |
| Windsor Cnty Sheriff | 464.3750 | S | No PL | Simplex - Traffic Details | 2011.05.31 |
|
|
|