Difference between revisions of "Windsor County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (added Footers) |
(Confirmation and PL Change) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||R|| ? || || | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||R|| ? || || | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||S|| | + | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||S||85.4||Traffic Details (Car-Car/Port-Port)||2011.05.31 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:47, 8 June 2011
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Windsor Cnty Sheriff | 453.3250 | R | ? | ||
| Windsor Cnty Sheriff | 453.3250 | S | 85.4 | Traffic Details (Car-Car/Port-Port) | 2011.05.31 |
|
|
|