Difference between revisions of "Windsor County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (added TYPE field) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{Largetable}} | {{Largetable}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes''' | + | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||82.5||Traffic Details Simplex (Car-Car/Port-Port) | + | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||R||||82.5||Traffic Details Simplex (Car-Car/Port-Port)||2010.05.29} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:18, 18 May 2011
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations | |
| Windsor Cnty Sheriff | 453.3250 | R | 82.5 | Traffic Details Simplex (Car-Car/Port-Port) | 2010.05.29} |