Difference between revisions of "New Hampshire Fire Tone Outs"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|'''City/Town'''||'''Alpha Tag'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Tone-A'''||'''Tone-B'''||'''Tone-C'''||'''Tone-D'''||Comments/Notes||Validation/Re-Confirmation | |'''City/Town'''||'''Alpha Tag'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Tone-A'''||'''Tone-B'''||'''Tone-C'''||'''Tone-D'''||Comments/Notes||Validation/Re-Confirmation | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |. ||. || | + | |. ||. ||. ||. ||. ||. ||. ||. || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Revision as of 17:11, 26 July 2010
All information needs to be Validated and SHOULD not be taken from other sites, unless the information was PERSONALLY Validated.
See The Unofficial Fire Tone Out Tutorial & Guide.
New Hampshire Alert Tones
| City/Town | Alpha Tag | Frequency | Tone-A | Tone-B | Tone-C | Tone-D | Comments/Notes | Validation/Re-Confirmation |
| . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
|
|
|