Difference between revisions of "Windsor County VT Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes''' | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Woodstock||460.1000R||118.8|| | + | |Woodstock||460.1000R||118.8||Operations {Confirmed 5/29/10} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:39, 8 June 2010
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town | Frequency | Tone | Notes |
| Woodstock | 460.1000R | 118.8 | Operations {Confirmed 5/29/10} |