Difference between revisions of "Carroll County EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchMarkTaylor (talk | contribs) (added portal) |
m |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Ossipee||MedStar EMS | |Ossipee||MedStar EMS | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Sandwich|| | + | |Sandwich||Stewarts EMS |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Tamworth||Fire/MedStar EMS | |Tamworth||Fire/MedStar EMS | ||
Revision as of 12:52, 12 October 2009
A work in progress!!
| Department | EMS Provider |
| Albany | Conway Village Fire |
| Bartlett | Fire Dept. |
| Brookfield | Wakefield Fire |
| Chatham | Freyburg ME Fire |
| Conway | Fire Dept. |
| Eaton | MedStar EMS |
| Effingham | MedStar EMS |
| Freedom | MedStar EMS |
| Hart's Location | Bartlett Fire |
| Jackson | |
| Madison | MedStar EMS |
| Moultonboro | Stewarts EMS |
| Ossipee | MedStar EMS |
| Sandwich | Stewarts EMS |
| Tamworth | Fire/MedStar EMS |
| Tuftonboro | |
| Wakefield | Fire Dept. |
| Wolfeboro | Lakeside EMS |
|
|
|