Difference between revisions of "Tolland County CT Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|BOLTON||||||CSP | |BOLTON||||||CSP | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |COVENTRY||45. | + | |COVENTRY||45.140<br>453.4625R<br>460.0750R<br>460.1750R||141.3<br>186.2<br>114.8<br>114.8||Operations<br>Portables<br>RAFS 1<br>RAFS 2 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|ELLINGTON||453.5250R||100.0||Constables | |ELLINGTON||453.5250R||100.0||Constables | ||
Revision as of 22:10, 8 August 2009
| COMMUNITY | FREQUENCY | TONE | NOTES |
| ANDOVER | CSP | ||
| ASHFORD | CSP | ||
| BOLTON | CSP | ||
| COVENTRY | 45.140 453.4625R 460.0750R 460.1750R |
141.3 186.2 114.8 114.8 |
Operations Portables RAFS 1 RAFS 2 |
| ELLINGTON | 453.5250R | 100.0 | Constables |
| HEBRON | CSP | ||
| MANSFIELD | 867.8750R 868.1125R 868.3625R 858.2625R |
156.7 156.7 156.7 156.7 |
CSP UCONN Patrol 1 UCONN Patrol 2 UCONN Speical Ops CSPERN |
| SOMERS | 452.5000R 854.9125R 857.4125R 858.2625R |
114.8 114.8 114.8 156.7 |
CSP Operations RAFS 2 RAFS 1 CSPERN |
| STAFFORD | 154.755 |
74.4 |
CSP Constables |
| TOLLAND | 453.2750R | 141.3 | Operations |
| UNION | 858.2625R | 156.7 | CSP CSPERN |
| VERNON | 460.3250R 453.8125R 460.0750R 460.1750R |
91.5 103.5 114.8 114.8 |
Dispatch Operations RAFS 1 RAFS 2 |
| WILLINGTON | CSP |
|
|
|