Difference between revisions of "Essex County VT Fire Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|<font color="blue">'''Community'''||<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Notes''' | |<font color="blue">'''Community'''||<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Notes''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Lunenburg||154.445||136.5|DB NHDOT Lancaster| | + | |Lunenburg||154.445||136.5||DB NHDOT Lancaster| |
| − | |Guildhall||154.445||136.5|Covered by Lancaster NH FD| | + | |-align="center" |
| + | |Guildhall||154.445||136.5||Covered by Lancaster NH FD| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:37, 13 April 2009
| Community | Frequency | Tone | Notes |
| Lunenburg | 154.445 | 136.5 | |
| Guildhall | 154.445 | 136.5 |