Difference between revisions of "Middlesex County EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Lexington UHF) |
m (Fixing D-XXX to read DXXX NO PL 100.0, Just 100.0) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|<font color="#cc6600">'''Community'''||<font color="#cc6600">'''EMS Providers'''||<font color="#cc6600">'''Frequency'''||<font color="#cc6600">'''Tone'''||<font color="#cc6600">'''Notes''' | |<font color="#cc6600">'''Community'''||<font color="#cc6600">'''EMS Providers'''||<font color="#cc6600">'''Frequency'''||<font color="#cc6600">'''Tone'''||<font color="#cc6600">'''Notes''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Acton||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||453.1750|| | + | |Acton||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||453.1750||D074|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Arlington||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Armstrong Ambulance]]||460.6000<br>---|| | + | |Arlington||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Armstrong Ambulance]]||460.6000<br>---||82.5<br>--- || |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Ashby||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Patriot Ambulance]]||155.715R<BR>---|| | + | |Ashby||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Patriot Ambulance]]||155.715R<BR>---||94.8<BR>---||Townsend Fire: Backup Medics (Rare) |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Ashland||BLS & ALS: Fire Dept||484.3875|| | + | |Ashland||BLS & ALS: Fire Dept||484.3875||123.0|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Ayer||BLS & ALS: Fire Dept||470.4250|| | + | |Ayer||BLS & ALS: Fire Dept||470.4250||D065|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Bedford||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Armstrong Ambulance]]<br>ALS:[[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Action Ambulance]]<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics ||453.7375R<br>---<br>---<br>---|| | + | |Bedford||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Armstrong Ambulance]]<br>ALS:[[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Action Ambulance]]<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics ||453.7375R<br>---<br>---<br>---||D125<br>---<br>---<br>---|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Belmont||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Armstrong Ambulance]]||482.7750<BR>---|| | + | |Belmont||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Armstrong Ambulance]]||482.7750<BR>---||77.0<BR>---|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Billerica||BLS & ALS: Police Dept||483.0875R|| | + | |Billerica||BLS & ALS: Police Dept||483.0875R||146.2|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Boxborough||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||46.5000|| | + | |Boxborough||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||46.5000|| 100.0|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Burlington||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Armstrong Ambulance]]||483.3625R|| | + | |Burlington||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Armstrong Ambulance]]||483.3625R||131.8|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Cambridge||BLS: Professional Ambulance<br>ALS: Fire Dept||472.1875<br>[[City_of_Cambridge|800MHz Trunked]]||---<br>---|| | |Cambridge||BLS: Professional Ambulance<br>ALS: Fire Dept||472.1875<br>[[City_of_Cambridge|800MHz Trunked]]||---<br>---|| | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Carlisle||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||33.6600||CSQ|| | |Carlisle||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||33.6600||CSQ|| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Chelmsford||BLS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Trinity EMS]]<br>ALS: SMC Paramedics||---<br>482.7750||---<br> | + | |Chelmsford||BLS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Trinity EMS]]<br>ALS: SMC Paramedics||---<br>482.7750||---<br>88.5|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Concord||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||483.5375R||D054|| | |Concord||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||483.5375R||D054|| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Dracut||BLS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Patriot Ambulance]]<br>ALS: SMC Paramedics||---<br>154.4000||---<br> | + | |Dracut||BLS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Patriot Ambulance]]<br>ALS: SMC Paramedics||---<br>154.4000||---<br>146.2|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Dunstable||BLS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Patriot Ambulance]]<br>ALS: SMC Paramedics||---<br>33.6600||---<br> | + | |Dunstable||BLS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Patriot Ambulance]]<br>ALS: SMC Paramedics||---<br>33.6600||---<br>141.3|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Everett||BLS & ALS: [[Cataldo_and_Atlantic_EMS|Cataldo Ambulance]]||---||---|| | |Everett||BLS & ALS: [[Cataldo_and_Atlantic_EMS|Cataldo Ambulance]]||---||---|| | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|Framingham||BLS & ALS: [[AMR_Ambulance|AMR Ambulance]]||---||---|| | |Framingham||BLS & ALS: [[AMR_Ambulance|AMR Ambulance]]||---||---|| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Groton||BLS: Groton EMS<br>ALS: Ayer Fire<br>ALS: Townsend Fire-EMS||155.9025R<br>470.4250<br>453.9000R || | + | |Groton||BLS: Groton EMS<br>ALS: Ayer Fire<br>ALS: Townsend Fire-EMS||155.9025R<br>470.4250<br>453.9000R ||127.3<br>D065<br>173.8|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Holliston||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Events EMS]]||470.4750<br>463.6250|| | + | |Holliston||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Events EMS]]||470.4750<br>463.6250||D065<br>88.5 || |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Hopkinton||BLS & ALS: Fire Dept||460.0875R|| | + | |Hopkinton||BLS & ALS: Fire Dept||460.0875R||D065|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Hudson||BLS & ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Patriot Ambulance]]||---||---|| | |Hudson||BLS & ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Patriot Ambulance]]||---||---|| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Lexington||BLS & ALS: Fire Dept||154.3400R<br>482.0875R||PL 131.8<br> | + | |Lexington||BLS & ALS: Fire Dept||154.3400R<br>482.0875R||PL 131.8<br>D271|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Lincoln||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||470.8500R|| | + | |Lincoln||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||470.8500R||74.4|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Littleton||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||153.8150|| | + | |Littleton||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||153.8150||151.4|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Lowell||BLS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Trinity EMS]]<br>ALS: SMC Paramedics||---<br>154.2050R||---<br> | + | |Lowell||BLS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Trinity EMS]]<br>ALS: SMC Paramedics||---<br>154.2050R||---<br>186.2||[[City_of_Lowell#Emergency_Medical_Services|Lowell EMS Info]] |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Malden||BLS & ALS: [[Cataldo_and_Atlantic_EMS|Cataldo Ambulance]]||---||---|| | |Malden||BLS & ALS: [[Cataldo_and_Atlantic_EMS|Cataldo Ambulance]]||---||---|| | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|Marlborough||BLS & ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Patriot Ambulance]]||---||---|| | |Marlborough||BLS & ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Patriot Ambulance]]||---||---|| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Maynard||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||470.9000|| | + | |Maynard||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||470.9000||D065|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Medford ||BLS & ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Armstrong Ambulance]]||---||---|| | |Medford ||BLS & ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Armstrong Ambulance]]||---||---|| | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|Melrose||BLS & ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Action Ambulance]]||---||---|| | |Melrose||BLS & ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Action Ambulance]]||---||---|| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Natick||BLS & ALS: Fire Dept||154.205R|| | + | |Natick||BLS & ALS: Fire Dept||154.205R||107.2|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Newton||BLS & ALS: [[AMR_Ambulance|AMR Ambulance]]||---||---|| | |Newton||BLS & ALS: [[AMR_Ambulance|AMR Ambulance]]||---||---|| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |North Reading||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Action Ambulance]]||453.9500<br>---|| | + | |North Reading||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Action Ambulance]]||453.9500<br>---||136.5<br>---|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Pepperell||BLS & INT: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|MedStar Ambulance]]<br>ALS: Townsend Fire-EMS||33.5200<br>---<br>453.9000R|| | + | |Pepperell||BLS & INT: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|MedStar Ambulance]]<br>ALS: Townsend Fire-EMS||33.5200<br>---<br>453.9000R||141.3<br>---<br>173.8|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Reading||BLS & ALS: Fire Dept||483.4125R|| | + | |Reading||BLS & ALS: Fire Dept||483.4125R||146.2|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Sherborn||BLS & INT: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[AMR_Ambulance|AMR Ambulance]]||483.0875<br>---|| | + | |Sherborn||BLS & INT: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[AMR_Ambulance|AMR Ambulance]]||483.0875<br>---||114.8<br>---|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Shirley||BLS & INT: Shirley EMS<br>ALS: Ayer Fire||155.5350<br>470.4250|| | + | |Shirley||BLS & INT: Shirley EMS<br>ALS: Ayer Fire||155.5350<br>470.4250||131.8<br>D065|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Somerville||BLS & ALS: [[Cataldo_and_Atlantic_EMS|Cataldo Ambulance]]||---||---|| | |Somerville||BLS & ALS: [[Cataldo_and_Atlantic_EMS|Cataldo Ambulance]]||---||---|| | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|Stoneham||BLS & ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Action Ambulance]]||---||---|| | |Stoneham||BLS & ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Action Ambulance]]||---||---|| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Stow||BLS & INT: Stow EMS<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||46.5000|| | + | |Stow||BLS & INT: Stow EMS<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||46.5000||100.0|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Sudbury||BLS & INT: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||482.7500|| | + | |Sudbury||BLS & INT: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||482.7500||127.3|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Tewksbury||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: SMC Paramedics||483.7125R|| | + | |Tewksbury||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: SMC Paramedics||483.7125R||100.0|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Townsend||BLS & ALS: Townsend Fire-EMS||Tac 1: 453.9000R<BR>Tac 3: 453.7250R|| | + | |Townsend||BLS & ALS: Townsend Fire-EMS||Tac 1: 453.9000R<BR>Tac 3: 453.7250R||173.8<BR>131.8|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Tyngsborough||BLS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Patriot Ambulance]]<br>ALS: SMC Paramedics||---<BR>484.3750||---<BR> | + | |Tyngsborough||BLS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Patriot Ambulance]]<br>ALS: SMC Paramedics||---<BR>484.3750||---<BR>167.9|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Wakefield||BLS & ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Action Ambulance]]||---||---|| | |Wakefield||BLS & ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Action Ambulance]]||---||---|| | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|Waltham||BLS & ALS: [[AMR_Ambulance|AMR Ambulance]]||---||---|| | |Waltham||BLS & ALS: [[AMR_Ambulance|AMR Ambulance]]||---||---|| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Watertown||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Armstrong Ambulance]]||483.7125<br>---|| | + | |Watertown||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Armstrong Ambulance]]||483.7125<br>---||131.8<br>--- || |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Wayland||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[AMR_Ambulance|AMR Ambulance]]<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||483.4125<br>---<br>---|| | + | |Wayland||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[AMR_Ambulance|AMR Ambulance]]<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||483.4125<br>---<br>---||203.5<br>---<br>---|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Westford||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||471.3250R|| | + | |Westford||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics||471.3250R||107.2|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Weston||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics<br>ALS: [[AMR_Ambulance|AMR Ambulance]]||154.1600R<br>---<br>---|| | + | |Weston||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics<br>ALS: [[AMR_Ambulance|AMR Ambulance]]||154.1600R<br>---<br>---||94.8<br>---<br>---|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Wilmington||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Action Ambulance]]||154.2875R<br>---|| | + | |Wilmington||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Action Ambulance]]||154.2875R<br>---||D025<br>---|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Winchester||BLS & ALS: Fire Dept||483.6875|| | + | |Winchester||BLS & ALS: Fire Dept||483.6875||131.8|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Woburn||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Action Ambulance]]||483.6125<br>---||131.8<br>---|| | |Woburn||BLS: Fire Dept<br>ALS: [[Private_Ambulance_Companies_in_MA|Action Ambulance]]||483.6125<br>---||131.8<br>---|| | ||
Revision as of 12:39, 29 March 2009
Countywide Information
EMS Provider Information
| Community | EMS Providers | Frequency | Tone | Notes |
| Acton | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics |
453.1750 | D074 | |
| Arlington | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Armstrong Ambulance |
460.6000 --- |
82.5 --- |
|
| Ashby | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Patriot Ambulance |
155.715R --- |
94.8 --- |
Townsend Fire: Backup Medics (Rare) |
| Ashland | BLS & ALS: Fire Dept | 484.3875 | 123.0 | |
| Ayer | BLS & ALS: Fire Dept | 470.4250 | D065 | |
| Bedford | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Armstrong Ambulance ALS:Action Ambulance ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics |
453.7375R --- --- --- |
D125 --- --- --- |
|
| Belmont | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Armstrong Ambulance |
482.7750 --- |
77.0 --- |
|
| Billerica | BLS & ALS: Police Dept | 483.0875R | 146.2 | |
| Boxborough | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics |
46.5000 | 100.0 | |
| Burlington | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Armstrong Ambulance |
483.3625R | 131.8 | |
| Cambridge | BLS: Professional Ambulance ALS: Fire Dept |
472.1875 800MHz Trunked |
--- --- |
|
| Carlisle | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics |
33.6600 | CSQ | |
| Chelmsford | BLS: Trinity EMS ALS: SMC Paramedics |
--- 482.7750 |
--- 88.5 |
|
| Concord | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics |
483.5375R | D054 | |
| Dracut | BLS: Patriot Ambulance ALS: SMC Paramedics |
--- 154.4000 |
--- 146.2 |
|
| Dunstable | BLS: Patriot Ambulance ALS: SMC Paramedics |
--- 33.6600 |
--- 141.3 |
|
| Everett | BLS & ALS: Cataldo Ambulance | --- | --- | |
| Framingham | BLS & ALS: AMR Ambulance | --- | --- | |
| Groton | BLS: Groton EMS ALS: Ayer Fire ALS: Townsend Fire-EMS |
155.9025R 470.4250 453.9000R |
127.3 D065 173.8 |
|
| Holliston | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Events EMS |
470.4750 463.6250 |
D065 88.5 |
|
| Hopkinton | BLS & ALS: Fire Dept | 460.0875R | D065 | |
| Hudson | BLS & ALS: Patriot Ambulance | --- | --- | |
| Lexington | BLS & ALS: Fire Dept | 154.3400R 482.0875R |
PL 131.8 D271 |
|
| Lincoln | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics |
470.8500R | 74.4 | |
| Littleton | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics |
153.8150 | 151.4 | |
| Lowell | BLS: Trinity EMS ALS: SMC Paramedics |
--- 154.2050R |
--- 186.2 |
Lowell EMS Info |
| Malden | BLS & ALS: Cataldo Ambulance | --- | --- | |
| Marlborough | BLS & ALS: Patriot Ambulance | --- | --- | |
| Maynard | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics |
470.9000 | D065 | |
| Medford | BLS & ALS: Armstrong Ambulance | --- | --- | |
| Melrose | BLS & ALS: Action Ambulance | --- | --- | |
| Natick | BLS & ALS: Fire Dept | 154.205R | 107.2 | |
| Newton | BLS & ALS: AMR Ambulance | --- | --- | |
| North Reading | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Action Ambulance |
453.9500 --- |
136.5 --- |
|
| Pepperell | BLS & INT: Fire Dept ALS: MedStar Ambulance ALS: Townsend Fire-EMS |
33.5200 --- 453.9000R |
141.3 --- 173.8 |
|
| Reading | BLS & ALS: Fire Dept | 483.4125R | 146.2 | |
| Sherborn | BLS & INT: Fire Dept ALS: AMR Ambulance |
483.0875 --- |
114.8 --- |
|
| Shirley | BLS & INT: Shirley EMS ALS: Ayer Fire |
155.5350 470.4250 |
131.8 D065 |
|
| Somerville | BLS & ALS: Cataldo Ambulance | --- | --- | |
| Stoneham | BLS & ALS: Action Ambulance | --- | --- | |
| Stow | BLS & INT: Stow EMS ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics |
46.5000 | 100.0 | |
| Sudbury | BLS & INT: Fire Dept ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics |
482.7500 | 127.3 | |
| Tewksbury | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: SMC Paramedics |
483.7125R | 100.0 | |
| Townsend | BLS & ALS: Townsend Fire-EMS | Tac 1: 453.9000R Tac 3: 453.7250R |
173.8 131.8 |
|
| Tyngsborough | BLS: Patriot Ambulance ALS: SMC Paramedics |
--- 484.3750 |
--- 167.9 |
|
| Wakefield | BLS & ALS: Action Ambulance | --- | --- | |
| Waltham | BLS & ALS: AMR Ambulance | --- | --- | |
| Watertown | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Armstrong Ambulance |
483.7125 --- |
131.8 --- |
|
| Wayland | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: AMR Ambulance ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics |
483.4125 --- --- |
203.5 --- --- |
|
| Westford | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics |
471.3250R | 107.2 | |
| Weston | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Emerson Hospital Paramedics ALS: AMR Ambulance |
154.1600R --- --- |
94.8 --- --- |
|
| Wilmington | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Action Ambulance |
154.2875R --- |
D025 --- |
|
| Winchester | BLS & ALS: Fire Dept | 483.6875 | 131.8 | |
| Woburn | BLS: Fire Dept ALS: Action Ambulance |
483.6125 --- |
131.8 --- |