Difference between revisions of "Bristol County EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
||<font color="blue">'''Department'''||<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Coverage''' | ||<font color="blue">'''Department'''||<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Coverage''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |AMR Taunton Tower||155.3550||D-023||Taunton 911/Middleboro 911 | + | |AMR Taunton Tower||155.3550||D-023||Taunton 911/Middleboro 911/SE MA Transfer Trucks |
|- align="center" style="background:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background:silver;" | ||
Revision as of 12:24, 22 November 2005
| Department | Frequency | Tone | Coverage |
| AMR Taunton Tower | 155.3550 | D-023 | Taunton 911/Middleboro 911/SE MA Transfer Trucks |