Difference between revisions of "Carroll County EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Bartlett||Fire Dept. | |Bartlett||Fire Dept. | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Brookfield|| | + | |Brookfield||Wakefield Fire |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Chatham||Freyburg ME Fire | |Chatham||Freyburg ME Fire | ||
Revision as of 08:23, 1 April 2008
A work in progress!!
| Department | EMS Provider |
| Albany | Conway Village Fire |
| Bartlett | Fire Dept. |
| Brookfield | Wakefield Fire |
| Chatham | Freyburg ME Fire |
| Conway | Fire Dept. |
| Eaton | MedStar EMS |
| Effingham | MedStar EMS |
| Freedom | MedStar EMS |
| Hart's Location | Bartlett Fire |
| Jackson | |
| Madison | MedStar EMS |
| Moultonboro | Stewarts EMS |
| Ossipee | MedStar EMS |
| Sandwich | |
| Tamworth | Fire/MedStar EMS |
| Tuftonboro | |
| Wakefield | Fire Dept. |
| Wolfeboro | Lakeside EMS |