Difference between revisions of "Windham County VT EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
Mrsvensven (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|155.2650||82.5||Deerfield Valley Rescue | |155.2650||82.5||Deerfield Valley Rescue | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |151.2950||141.3||Londonderry | + | |151.2950||141.3||Londonderry Volunteer Rescue |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:03, 25 November 2007
| Frequency | Tone | User |
| 155.1600 | 136.5 | Windham County EMS |
| 155.2800 | 131.8 | State EMS Dispatch |
| 155.2200 | 136.5 | SW NH EMS Dispatch |
| 155.2650 | 82.5 | Deerfield Valley Rescue |
| 151.2950 | 141.3 | Londonderry Volunteer Rescue |