Difference between revisions of "Great Wolf Lodge MA"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchMASSBUSMARK (talk | contribs) (→System Frequencies: Reconfirm 464.2625, 464.3125) |
MASSBUSMARK (talk | contribs) (→Talkgroups: Reconfirm & update use TG 20 & TG 50, reconfirm TG 30, added TG 40) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|10||Office Operations|| ||2025.05.29 W1KNE | |10||Office Operations|| ||2025.05.29 W1KNE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |20||Operations|| || | + | |20||Housekeeping Operations|| ||2026.01.03 MASSBUSMARK |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |30||Facilities|| || | + | |30||Facilities|| ||2026.01.03 MASSBUSMARK |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |50||Operations|| || | + | |40||Operations|| ||2026.01.03 MASSBUSMARK |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |50||Water Park Operations|| ||2026.01.03 W1KNE | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60||Guest Services|| ||2024.05.20 W1KNE | |60||Guest Services|| ||2024.05.20 W1KNE | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Latest revision as of 21:35, 3 January 2026
|
Great Wolf Lodge
|
System Frequencies
| Frequency | Color Code | LCN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 464.2625 | 5 | 2 | 2026.01.03 MASSBUSMARK |
| 464.3125 | 5 | 1 | 2026.01.03 MASSBUSMARK |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmations |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Office Operations | 2025.05.29 W1KNE | |
| 20 | Housekeeping Operations | 2026.01.03 MASSBUSMARK | |
| 30 | Facilities | 2026.01.03 MASSBUSMARK | |
| 40 | Operations | 2026.01.03 MASSBUSMARK | |
| 50 | Water Park Operations | 2026.01.03 W1KNE | |
| 60 | Guest Services | 2024.05.20 W1KNE |