Difference between revisions of "Caledonia County VT Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (table edits) |
(adjust header) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{prettytable}} | {{prettytable}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | !''' | + | !'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
||St Johnsbury||460.1000||R||118.8||||2022.08.16 W1KNE | ||St Johnsbury||460.1000||R||118.8||||2022.08.16 W1KNE | ||
Revision as of 09:52, 20 December 2024
| Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnsbury | 460.1000 | R | 118.8 | 2022.08.16 W1KNE |
|
|
|