Difference between revisions of "Windham County VT Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (2K24 Reconfirmations) |
(adjust header) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{prettytable}} | {{prettytable}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | !'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/ | + | !'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Brattleboro||DPW||155.8200||R||103.5||Ch.01||2024.05.20 W1KNE | |Brattleboro||DPW||155.8200||R||103.5||Ch.01||2024.05.20 W1KNE | ||
Revision as of 10:21, 20 December 2024
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brattleboro | DPW | 155.8200 | R | 103.5 | Ch.01 | 2024.05.20 W1KNE |
| Brattleboro | DPW | 155.8800 | 103.5 | Ch.02 | 2012.03.26 cmpsa | |
| Marlboro | DPW | 154.1150 | 136.5 | 2012.03.26 cmpsa | ||
| Townshend | DPW | 154.0850 | 136.5 | 2012.03.26 cmpsa | ||
| Rockingham | DPW | 453.5750 | R | 123.0 | 2019.08.28 schwab | |
| Whitingham | DPW | 153.8000 | R | 156.7 | 2012.03.26 cmpsa | |
| Wilmington | DPW | 150.9950 | S | 88.5 | 2012.03.26 cmpsa |
|
|
|