Difference between revisions of "Amica"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Ran LCN finder) |
(adj headers) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
*Color Code 6 | *Color Code 6 | ||
{{Smalltable}} | {{Smalltable}} | ||
| − | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''LCN'''||'''Confirmation''' | + | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''LCN'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' |
|- | |- | ||
|451.2750||Voice||2||2024.02.15 W1KNE | |451.2750||Voice||2||2024.02.15 W1KNE | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
== '''Talkgroups''' == | == '''Talkgroups''' == | ||
{{prettytable}} | {{prettytable}} | ||
| − | |'''Talkgroup'''||'''User'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/ | + | |'''Talkgroup'''||'''User'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' |
|- | |- | ||
|1||Maintenance||Cleaning crews - Interior Maintenance||2023.04.21 W1KNE | |1||Maintenance||Cleaning crews - Interior Maintenance||2023.04.21 W1KNE | ||
Revision as of 15:20, 23 December 2024
|
Amica Corporate
|
System Frequencies
- Color Code 6
| Frequency | Usage | LCN | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
| 451.2750 | Voice | 2 | 2024.02.15 W1KNE |
| 451.6250 | Voice | 1 | 2024.02.15 W1KNE |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
| 1 | Maintenance | Cleaning crews - Interior Maintenance | 2023.04.21 W1KNE |
| 2 | Internal Operations | 2023.04.21 W1KNE | |
| 3 | Security | 2023.01.23 W1KNE |