Difference between revisions of "Windham County CT Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|HAMPTON||||||CSP | |HAMPTON||||||CSP | ||
|-align="center" style="backround:#ff5555;" | |-align="center" style="backround:#ff5555;" | ||
| − | | | + | |KILLINGLY||||||CSP |
|-align="center" Style="backround:#ff5555;" | |-align="center" Style="backround:#ff5555;" | ||
|PLAINFIELD||453.8500R||103.5||Operations | |PLAINFIELD||453.8500R||103.5||Operations | ||
Revision as of 09:32, 31 October 2006
| COMMUNITY | FREQUENCY | TONE | NOTES | |
| BROOKLYN | CSP | |||
| CANTERBURY | CSP | |||
| CHAPLIN | CSP | |||
| EASTFORD | CSP | |||
| FRANKLIN | CSP | |||
| HAMPTON | CSP | |||
| KILLINGLY | CSP | |||
| PLAINFIELD | 453.8500R | 103.5 | Operations | |
| POMFRET | 45.080 |
136.5 |
CSP Constables | |
| PUTNAM (East Putnam is covered by CSP) | 159.090 | 141.3 | Operations | |
| SCOTLAND | CSP | |||
| STERLING | CSP | |||
| THOMPSON | CSP | |||
| WINDHAM | 854.2625R 453.1500R |
162.2 131.8 |
Willimantic ECONN Police | |
| WOODSTOCK | CSP |
|
|
|