Difference between revisions of "XL Center"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Cosmetic cleanup) |
(add freq & groups/confirmations) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
*1 Civic Center Plaza | *1 Civic Center Plaza | ||
*Site: | *Site: | ||
| − | *Color Code: | + | *Color Code:8 |
{{mediumtable}} | {{mediumtable}} | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!'''Frequency'''||'''LCN'''||'''Usage'''||'''Latest Confirmation''' | !'''Frequency'''||'''LCN'''||'''Usage'''||'''Latest Confirmation''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |462.2500|| || || | + | |462.2500|| || ||2023.08.12 cg |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |451.7000|| || || | + | |451.7000|| || ||2023.08.12 cg |
| + | |- align="center" | ||
| + | |453.3500|| || ||2023.08.12 cg | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|462.5000|| || ||2016.02.10 CG | |462.5000|| || ||2016.02.10 CG | ||
| Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
! '''TGID '''||'''User'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | ! '''TGID '''||'''User'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |220||Operations|| || | + | |220||Operations|| ||2023.08.12 cg |
| + | |- align="center" | ||
| + | |221||Concessions|| ||2023.08.12 cg | ||
| + | |- align="center" | ||
| + | |222||Security|| ||2023.08.12 cg | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |223||Engineering|| ||2023.08.12 cg |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |230||Electricians|| ||2023.08.12 cg |
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 14:49, 12 August 2023
|
XL Center
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
Trunking Frequencies
- 1 Civic Center Plaza
- Site:
- Color Code:8
| Frequency | LCN | Usage | Latest Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 462.2500 | 2023.08.12 cg | ||
| 451.7000 | 2023.08.12 cg | ||
| 453.3500 | 2023.08.12 cg | ||
| 462.5000 | 2016.02.10 CG |
Talkgroups
| TGID | User | Notes | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
|---|---|---|---|
| 220 | Operations | 2023.08.12 cg | |
| 221 | Concessions | 2023.08.12 cg | |
| 222 | Security | 2023.08.12 cg | |
| 223 | Engineering | 2023.08.12 cg | |
| 230 | Electricians | 2023.08.12 cg |