Difference between revisions of "Litchfield NH Municipal Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (edit table headers→Frequencies) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!'''LCN''' | !'''LCN''' | ||
!'''Notes''' | !'''Notes''' | ||
| − | !'''Confirmation''' | + | !'''Confirmation/Reconfirmations''' |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|453.1500||C01||2||||2022.05.07 JBolduc/JMarcel66 | |453.1500||C01||2||||2022.05.07 JBolduc/JMarcel66 | ||
Revision as of 12:01, 16 May 2023
|
Town of Litchfield New Hampshire
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
Frequencies
| Frequency | Color Code | LCN | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmations |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 453.1500 | C01 | 2 | 2022.05.07 JBolduc/JMarcel66 | |
| 453.2625 | C01 | |||
| 453.5000 | C01 | 2022.04.28 ecps92 | ||
| 453.6375 | C01 | |||
| 460.1875 | C01 | 1 | 2022.08.21 Dave2582 | |
| 460.5250 | C01 | 2022.08.21 Dave2582 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Encrypted | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Need info | Yes | Radio testing in E mode | 2023.05.15 Dave2582 |
| 20 | Need info | Yes | Radio testing in E mode | 2023.05.15 Dave2582 |
| 30 | Need info | Yes | Radio testing in E mode | 2023.05.15 Dave2582 |