Difference between revisions of "Amica"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (2023 Reconfirmations) |
(Ran LCN finder) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''LCN'''||'''Confirmation''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''LCN'''||'''Confirmation''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |451.2750||Voice|| | + | |451.2750||Voice||2||2024.02.15 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |451.6250||Voice | + | |451.6250||Voice||1||2024.02.15 W1KNE |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:30, 15 February 2024
|
Amica Corporate
|
System Frequencies
- Color Code 6
| Frequency | Usage | LCN | Confirmation |
| 451.2750 | Voice | 2 | 2024.02.15 W1KNE |
| 451.6250 | Voice | 1 | 2024.02.15 W1KNE |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| 1 | Maintenance | Cleaning crews - Interior Maintenance | 2023.04.21 W1KNE |
| 2 | Internal Operations | 2023.04.21 W1KNE | |
| 3 | Security | 2023.01.23 W1KNE |