Difference between revisions of "Amica"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (2023 Reconfirmations) |
(2023 Reconfirmations) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''LCN'''||'''Confirmation''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''LCN'''||'''Confirmation''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |451.2750||Voice||-||2023. | + | |451.2750||Voice||-||2023.04.21 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |451.6250||Voice & CC||-||2023. | + | |451.6250||Voice & CC||-||2023.04.21 W1KNE |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|'''Talkgroup'''||'''User'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |'''Talkgroup'''||'''User'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||Maintenance||Cleaning crews - Interior Maintenance|| | + | |1||Maintenance||Cleaning crews - Interior Maintenance||2023.04.21 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2||Internal Operations|||| | + | |2||Internal Operations||||2023.04.21 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|3||Security||||2023.01.23 W1KNE | |3||Security||||2023.01.23 W1KNE | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 13:14, 21 April 2023
|
Amica Corporate
|
System Frequencies
- Color Code 6
| Frequency | Usage | LCN | Confirmation |
| 451.2750 | Voice | - | 2023.04.21 W1KNE |
| 451.6250 | Voice & CC | - | 2023.04.21 W1KNE |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| 1 | Maintenance | Cleaning crews - Interior Maintenance | 2023.04.21 W1KNE |
| 2 | Internal Operations | 2023.04.21 W1KNE | |
| 3 | Security | 2023.01.23 W1KNE |